Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Clareburt, Lewis D     18 NZL               1:52.35    1:49.89  
  2 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 RSA               1:51.06    1:50.50  
  3 McMillan, Jack         17 NIR               1:51.77    1:50.72  
  4 McAleese, Ethan J      17 AUS               1:53.84    1:52.04  
  5 Goodman, Jakob S       17 ENG               1:53.00    1:52.34  
  6 Tan, Jonathan E        15 SIN               1:52.75    1:52.58  
  7 Lim, Yin C             17 MAS               1:52.82    1:52.80  
  8 Jacobson, Daniel A     18 AUS               1:52.68    1:53.23  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Reid, Zac G            17 NZL               1:53.13             
 10 Constantine, Harry     17 ENG               1:53.93             
 11 Hadjittooulis, Consta  18 CYP               1:53.99             
 12 Robins, Luke M         18 SCO               1:54.44             
 13 Abeysinghe, Kyle C     17 SRI               1:54.99             
 14 Chua, Yi Shou D        17 SIN               1:55.42             
 15 Makhija, Aryan         17 IND               1:56.74             
 16 Cole, Iestyn W         18 WAL               1:57.90             
 17 Washington, Jesse R    18 BER               1:58.87             
 18 Watterson, Joel        18 IOM               1:59.46             
 19 Albury, Miller M       18 BAH               1:59.87             
 20 Sands, Alec R          18 BAH               2:00.05             
 21 Cuna, Erico M          17 MOZ               2:00.49             
 22 Wong, Jun B            18 MAS               2:00.51             
 23 Key, Johnathan         18 CAY               2:02.12             
 24 Hitchcock, David M     17 GIB               2:03.93             
 25 Yalimaiwai, Temafa T   16 FIJ               2:04.21             
 26 Ambala, Atuhaire O     16 UGA               2:07.97             
 27 Scott, Daniel M        17 GUY               2:09.90             
 28 Sooaemalelagi, Sitivi  17 SAM               2:11.01             
 29 Saliboko, Collins P    15 TAN               2:14.11