Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Transom, Laticia-Leig  16 NZL               2:03.41    2:01.56  
  2 Smith, Sophie C        16 SCO               2:03.79    2:02.32  
  3 Meder, Rebecca A       15 RSA               2:03.59    2:02.56  
  4 Bethel, Rachel         17 NIR               2:03.76    2:02.71  
  4 Harris, Elizabeth F    17 ENG               2:03.96    2:02.71  
  6 Crisp, Leah P          16 ENG               2:03.40    2:02.72  
  7 Strachan, Katie L      17 AUS               2:04.52    2:02.87  
  8 Quah, Jing W           17 SIN               2:04.36    2:07.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Chue, Christie May M   17 SIN               2:04.13             
 10 Edwards, Chelsey J     16 NZL               2:04.94             
 11 Coetzee, Dune          15 RSA               2:06.06             
 12 Russell, Shannon       15 NIR               2:06.56             
 13 Sloan, Hannah C        17 WAL               2:06.63             
 14 Mitchell, Charlotte    16 AUS               2:06.82             
 15 Morgan, Elena M        15 WAL               2:07.61             
 16 Ramsey, Roisin I       16 SCO               2:07.82             
 17 Rabey, Orla            16 GGY               2:12.60             
 18 Saldanha, Rayna M      16 IND               2:12.63             
 19 Falzon Young, Frances  16 MLT               2:13.29             
 20 Rova, Rosemarie E      15 FIJ               2:15.70             
 21 McCarroll, Zoe N       17 BAH               2:18.56             
 22 Kaluarachchi, Vinoli   17 SRI               2:18.84             
 23 Nesbitt, Brianna N     17 BAH               2:20.00             
 24 Itatiro, Celina A      14 TAN               2:38.84             
 -- Marma, Dothue P        15 BAN                   NS