Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
             XXXII CARIFTA SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017              
    Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre- April 15th - 19th, 2017     
 
 Event 110  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 JAM  'A'                            1:58.34    1:58.15  
     1) Lewis, Paig'e 12              2) Sierra, Isabella 11          
     3) Lyn, Sabrina 12               4) Alvaranga, Zaneta 12         
  2 Bermuda Swimming  'A'               2:04.66    1:58.55  
     1) Daley, Elan N 11              2) Bruton, Jessica 12           
     3) Zelkin, Payton S 12           4) White, Taylor E 12           
  3 Barbados  'A'                       2:00.51    2:00.94  
     1) Talma, Keilani 12             2) Welch, Ti-Juana 12           
     3) Dunwoody, Aza 12              4) Deane, Adia 11               
  4 Martinique  'A'                     2:01.17    2:00.97  
     1) Dalu, TÚlia 12                2) Jean-Joseph, MaŰl 12         
     3) Boisfer, Alina 12             4) Monrose, Carmelle 12         
  5 BAH  'A'                            1:59.97    2:01.03  
     1) Lundy, Rachel L 12            2) Gibson, Salene P 12          
     3) Brown, Abayomi A 11           4) Thompson, Zaylie-Elizabeth P 
  6 T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  2:02.18    2:01.71  
     1) Anthony, Zoe 11               2) Dickson, Arielle 12          
     3) Caseman, Neishelah 11         4) Vickles, Gabrielle 11        
  7 Cayman  'A'                         2:01.95    2:02.10  
     1) Ackerley, Sophie 12           2) Rabess, Kyra 12              
     3) Embury-Brown, Raya 12         4) Royston, Stephanie 12        
  8 GUAD  'A'                           1:59.88    2:03.28  
     1) Brivert, Kate-Lye 12          2) Olivary Berno, Salma 12      
     3) Anastase, Alexya 11           4) Guillen, Maureen 12          
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VISF  'A'                           2:05.00    2:03.66  
     1) Brunt, Gabriela 11            2) Vanderwall, Casey 12         
     3) Mattis, Brianna 11            4) Moore, Audrey 12             
 10 GRN  'A'                                 NT    2:04.10  
     1) Ince, Kimberly 12             2) Charles, Anaika 11           
     3) Ollivierre, Meeka 12          4) Neckles, Mia 12