Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
             XXXII CARIFTA SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017              
    Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre- April 15th - 19th, 2017     
 
 Event 81  Mixed 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 JAM  'A'                            4:56.35    4:14.25  
     1) Alvaranga, Zaneta W12         2) Lewis, Paig'e W12            
     3) Alleyne, Joshua M12           4) Thomas, Nathaniel M12        
  2 BAH  'A'                            4:10.40    4:16.86  
     1) Thompson III, Erald C M12     2) Thompson, Zaylie-Elizabeth P 
     3) Gibson, Salene P W12          4) Forbes, Nigel J M11          
  3 VISF  'A'                           4:22.80    4:19.14  
     1) Wilson, Max M12               2) Vanderwall, Casey W12        
     3) Dizon-Bumann, Michael M12     4) Moore, Audrey W12            
  4 Cayman  'A'                         4:27.74    4:20.15  
     1) Frederick-Westerborg, Corey M 2) Rabess, Kyra W12             
     3) Royston, Stephanie W12        4) Bishop, Finn M12             
  5 Martinique  'A'                     4:14.65    4:22.46  
     1) Egouy, Enzo M12               2) Monrose, Carmelle W12        
     3) Jesophe, Mehdi M12            4) Dalu, TÚlia W12              
  6 GUAD  'A'                           4:14.44    4:22.80  
     1) Beauregard, Florian M12       2) Olivary Berno, Salma W12     
     3) Anastase, Alexya W11          4) Mulongo, Stephen M12         
  7 T'Dad & T'Bgo  'A'                  4:14.76    4:22.92  
     1) Blackman, Nikoli M11          2) Dickson, Arielle W12         
     3) Changar, Josiah M11           4) Vickles, Gabrielle W11       
  8 Barbados  'A'                       4:14.02    4:24.38  
     1) Taylor, Zachary M12           2) Talma, Keilani W12           
     3) Dunwoody, Aza W12             4) Pollard, Christopher M12     
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bermuda Swimming  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1)                               2) Moseley, Finn M12            
     3) Daley, Elan N W11             4) Zelkin, Payton S W12