Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
             XXXII CARIFTA SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017              
    Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre- April 15th - 19th, 2017     
 
 Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jackson, Ali           14 Cayman              59.98      58.22  
  2 MacDonald, Emily       13 JAM               1:00.81      59.61  
  3 Watson-Brown, Logan    13 BERAG             1:01.46    1:00.68  
  4 Banks, Gabrianna       14 JAM               1:00.92    1:01.71  
  5 Chatoor, Jada          14 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:01.31    1:01.87  
  6 Donahue, Gabriela      14 T'Dad & T'Bgo     1:00.45    1:01.93  
  7 Martial, Chloé         14 Martinique        1:02.02    1:02.15  
  8 Titus, Danielle        14 Barbados          1:01.00    1:02.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plunkett, Ria          14 Cayman            1:03.57    1:02.86  
 10 Charlemagne, Mikaili   13 LCA               1:04.03    1:03.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francois, Lucia        14 GUAD              1:03.49    1:03.53  
 12 Kyle, Katie            14 LCA               1:01.95    1:03.54  
 13 Vallée, Floriane       13 Martinique        1:02.30    1:03.62  
 14 Dessout, Naima         14 STM-ZZ            1:09.94    1:03.65  
 15 Foumann, Laureen       13 GUAD              1:05.06    1:03.98  
 16 Powell, Skyler         14 Bermuda Swimming  1:02.77    1:04.30  
 17 Cabral, Katelyn H      13 BAH               1:03.51    1:04.71  
 18 Fuller, Olivia         13 ANT               1:04.17    1:04.78  
 19 Newbold, Jolise J      14 BAH               1:03.64    1:04.91  
 20 Maltby, Carter         13 VISF              1:05.77    1:05.63  
 21 Simons, Sade           13 SUR               1:06.55    1:06.53  
 22 Odlum, Kyra            14 VISF              1:08.24    1:09.34  
 23 Gittens, Gabriella     14 ANT               1:05.97    1:09.54  
 24 Aubin-Kayamaré, Zoé    13 French Guiana     1:11.70    1:10.40  
 25 Marshall, Emma         13 SXM-ZZ            1:13.18    1:10.41  
 26 Van den Oever, Iris    14 SXM-ZZ            1:15.18    1:10.57  
 27 Maclaren, Alex         14 TCI               1:19.50    1:16.53