Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
             XXXII CARIFTA SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017              
    Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre- April 15th - 19th, 2017     
 
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Boileau, Romeo         14 GUAD              2:02.17    2:02.49  
  2 Bourgeois, Mitch       13 GUAD              2:05.54    2:03.97  
  3 Lockhart, Kevon D      14 BAH               2:06.53    2:04.11  
  4 Moore, Zachary E       14 Cayman            2:05.58    2:06.07  
  5 Taylor, Lamar C        13 BAH               2:08.57    2:06.98  
  6 Desmond, Brian         13 BERAG             2:08.56    2:08.03  
  7 Naipal, Adarsh         14 SUR               2:09.47    2:08.28  
  8 Joseph, Aqeel          14 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:06.38    2:09.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlery, Thomas       14 Martinique        2:09.65    2:09.77  
 10 Wuilliez, Jadon        14 ANT               2:07.12    2:09.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clarke, McCallum       13 Barbados          2:11.16    2:10.32  
 12 Mullings, Dominic      14 JAM               2:10.11    2:10.65  
 13 Malac, Se´fiann        14 French Guiana     2:10.46    2:11.26  
 13 Odlum-Smith, Jayhan    14 LCA               2:10.55    2:11.26  
 15 Benoit, Jenebi         13 GRN               2:12.44    2:11.31  
 16 Archibald, Jamarr      14 LCA               2:11.58    2:12.84  
 17 Martin, Lleyton        14 ANT               2:03.74    2:12.92  
 18 Bailey, Jake           13 Cayman            2:11.31    2:13.64  
 19 Haywood, Luke          13 TCI               2:18.53    2:15.29  
 20 Tyrrell, Delroy        14 T'Dad & T'Bgo     2:12.42    2:15.98  
 21 Woolley, Keagan        14 Bermuda Swimming  2:22.59    2:16.63  
 22 Alleyne, Akeem         14 JAM               2:17.04    2:18.41